HILDA 6

Date of Birth:
5/27/2004
Description:
Reba is a red-headed beauty out of a big-bodied Shadow daughter and traces back to Senator, Bail Jumper and GF G-Man. She’s the most correct cow we’ve ever raised and is as long, tall and feminine as a Russian ballerina. She's always clean and slick no matter what the conditions are and we love the classic twist to her 70” of horn. Absolutely beautiful Longhorn cow.
Nickname:
REBA MCENTIRE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
FIEBRICH LONGHORNS
Breeder:
FIEBRICH LONGHORNS
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Fiebrich Longhorns